The LNM Institute of Information Technology

Quick Links
Bus Time Table
To Download Bus Time Table  Click Here


MONDAY TO SATURDAY




S.No. Time BUS OF LNMIIT   BUS OF GOVT.
FROM TO BUS NO. FROM TO
1 7:00 AM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1 CHOMU PULIYA AJMERI GATE
2 8:00 AM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2 AJMERI GATE LNMIIT
3 8:45 AM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT NAI KI THADI
4 9:10 AM ----- ----- ----- NAI KI THADI LNMIIT
5 9:15 AM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT CHOMU PULIYA
6 11:00 AM LNMIIT PINK SQUARE 1 ----- -----
7 11:15 AM ----- ----- ----- CHOMU PULIYA AJMERI GATE
8 12:00 PM ----- ----- ----- AJMERI GATE LNMIIT
9 12:45 PM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT NAI KI THADI
10 1:25 PM ----- ----- ----- NAI KI THADI LNMIIT
11 1:30 PM PINK SQUARE LNMIIT 1 LNMIIT CHOMU PULIYA
12 3:05 PM LNMIIT PINK SQUARE 2 ----- -----
13 3:30 PM ----- ----- ----- CHOMU PULIYA AJMERI GATE
14 4:00 PM ----- ----- ----- AJMERI GATE LNMIIT
15 4:45 PM ----- ----- ----- LNMIIT NAI KI THADI
16 5:20 PM ----- ----- ----- NAI KI THADI LNMIIT
17 5:30 PM PINK SQUARE LNMIIT 2 LNMIIT CHOMU PULIYA
18 6:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 1 ----- -----
19 7:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 2 ----- -----
20 7:00 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1 ----- -----
21 8:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 1 ----- -----
22 8:30 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2 ----- -----
23 9:30 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1 ----- -----
24 9:45 PM
(FRIDAY & SATURDAY ONLY)
RAJA PARK LNMIIT 2 ----- -----









SUNDAYS AND HOLIDAYS




S.No. TIME BUS OF LNMIIT  
    FROM TO BUS NO.
1 8:00 AM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1
2 9:00 AM LNMIIT PINK SQUARE 1
3 11:00 AM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2
4 12:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 2
5 2:00 PM PINK SQUARE LNMIIT 1
6 3:30 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 1
7 5:00 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2
8 6:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 2
9 6:15 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1
10 7:00 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2
11 7:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 1
12 8:00 PM LNMIIT AJMERI GATE 2
13 8:30 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 1
14 9:30 PM AJMERI GATE LNMIIT 2
15 9:45 PM RAJA PARK LNMIIT 1